Local government elections in Northern Ireland last took place in 2005. Councillors on the 26 councils are elected under the single transferable vote system. There are a total of 582 councillors.

Results Per Party
Party 2011 Seats +/- Seats 2005 Seats
DUP 175 -7 182
SF 138 +12 126
SDLP 87 -14 101
UUP 99 -16 115
All 44 +14 30
TUV 6 +6 -
Green 3 0 3
Others 30 +5 25
    582/582    
% Vote Majority
NI Council Results 2011
Councillors Elected
Displaying 582 of 582 Councillors
    Party Council
Anthony BRADY
SF Antrim Borough Council
Thomas BURNS
SDLP Antrim Borough Council
Trevor CLARKE
DUP Antrim Borough Council
Adrian COCHRANE-WATSON
UUP Antrim Borough Council
Henry CUSHINAN
SF Antrim Borough Council
Sam DUNLOP
DUP Antrim Borough Council
Brian GRAHAM
DUP Antrim Borough Council
Neil KELLY
All Antrim Borough Council
Alan LAWTHER
All Antrim Borough Council
Pam LEWIS
DUP Antrim Borough Council
Annemarie LOGUE
SF Antrim Borough Council
Bobby LOUGHRAN
SDLP Antrim Borough Council
Noel MAGUIRE
SF Antrim Borough Council
Paul MICHAEL
UUP Antrim Borough Council
Mervyn REA
UUP Antrim Borough Council
Drew RITCHIE
UUP Antrim Borough Council
Roderick SWANN
UUP Antrim Borough Council
Grainne TEGGART
SDLP Antrim Borough Council
Roy THOMPSON
DUP Antrim Borough Council
Robert ADAIR
DUP Ards Borough Council
Naomi ARMSTRONG
DUP Ards Borough Council
Joe BOYLE
SDLP Ards Borough Council
Angus CARSON
UUP Ards Borough Council
Linda CLELAND
All Ards Borough Council
Trevor CUMMINGS
DUP Ards Borough Council
Colville ELLIOTT
DUP Ards Borough Council
Ronnie FERGUSON
UUP Ards Borough Council
Jim FLETCHER
UUP Ards Borough Council
Robert GIBSON
DUP Ards Borough Council
Deborah GIRVAN
All Ards Borough Council
Hammy GREGORY
DUP Ards Borough Council
Tom HAMILTON
UUP Ards Borough Council
Colin KENNEDY
DUP Ards Borough Council
Kieran MCCARTHY
All Ards Borough Council
Alan MCDOWELL
All Ards Borough Council
Stephen MCILVEEN
DUP Ards Borough Council
Jimmy MENAGH
Other Ards Borough Council
Mervyn OSWALD
DUP Ards Borough Council
Philip SMITH
UUP Ards Borough Council
Tom SMITH
DUP Ards Borough Council
David SMYTH
UUP Ards Borough Council
Eddie THOMPSON
DUP Ards Borough Council
Paul BERRY
Other Armagh City and District Council
Mealla CAMPBELL
SDLP Armagh City and District Council
John CAMPBELL
SDLP Armagh City and District Council
Freda DONNELLY
DUP Armagh City and District Council
Mary DOYLE
SF Armagh City and District Council
Mavis EAGLE
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Sharon HAUGHEY
SDLP Armagh City and District Council
William IRWIN
DUP Armagh City and District Council
Gordon KENNEDY
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Gerald MALLON
SDLP Armagh City and District Council
Roy MCCARTNEY
SF Armagh City and District Council
Darren MCNALLY
SF Armagh City and District Council
Sylvia MCROBERTS
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Terry MCWILLIAMS
DUP Armagh City and District Council
Thomas O’HANLON
SDLP Armagh City and District Council
Cathy RAFFERTY
SF Armagh City and District Council
Joy ROLLSTON
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Noel SHERIDAN
SF Armagh City and District Council
Jim SPEERS
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Robert TURNER
UUP Armagh City and District Council
Gerard Paul WHITE
SF Armagh City and District Council
Gareth WILSON
DUP Armagh City and District Council
Beth ADGER
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
John CARSON
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Robin CHERRY
UUP Ballymena Borough Council
Martin CLARKE
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Beth CLYDE
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
James CURRIE
UUP Ballymena Borough Council
Monica DIGNEY
SF Ballymena Borough Council
Jayne DUNLOP
All Ballymena Borough Council
Paul FREW
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Roy GILLESPIE
TUV Ballymena Borough Council
Sam HANNA
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Billy HENRY
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
James HENRY
Other Ballymena Borough Council
Paul MAGUIRE
SF Ballymena Borough Council
P. J. MCAVOY
SDLP Ballymena Borough Council
James MCCLEAN
UUP Ballymena Borough Council
William MCNEILLY
UUP Ballymena Borough Council
Maurice MILLS
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Tommy NICHOLL
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Hubert NICHOLL
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Declan O’LOAN
SDLP Ballymena Borough Council
Desmond ROBINSON
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
David TWEED
TUV Ballymena Borough Council
Audrey WALES
DUP Ballymena Borough Council
Jason ATKINSON
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
William BLAIR
TUV Ballymoney Borough Council
Frank CAMPBELL
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Anita CAVLAN
SF Ballymoney Borough Council
Harry CONNOLLY
SDLP Ballymoney Borough Council
Cecil COUSLEY
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
John FINLAY
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Robert T HALLIDAY
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Bill KENNEDY
UUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Iain MCAFEE
Other Ballymoney Borough Council
Philip MCGUIGAN
SF Ballymoney Borough Council
Thomas MCKEOWN
UUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Cathal MCLAUGHLIN
SF Ballymoney Borough Council
Evelyne L ROBINSON
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Ian STEVENSON
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Mervyn STOREY
DUP Ballymoney Borough Council
Joan BAIRD
UUP Banbridge District Council
Glenn BARR
UUP Banbridge District Council
Carol BLACK
UUP Banbridge District Council
Ian BURNS
UUP Banbridge District Council
Brendan CURRAN
SF Banbridge District Council
Seamus DOYLE
SDLP Banbridge District Council
Hazel GAMBLE
DUP Banbridge District Council
Paul GRIBBEN
SF Banbridge District Council
Marie HAMILTON
SDLP Banbridge District Council
John HANNA
UUP Banbridge District Council
David HERRON
DUP Banbridge District Council
Elizabeth INGRAM
UUP Banbridge District Council
Junior MCCRUM
DUP Banbridge District Council
Jim MCELROY
DUP Banbridge District Council
Sheila MCQUAID
All Banbridge District Council
Olive MERCER
UUP Banbridge District Council
Paul RANKIN
DUP Banbridge District Council
Tim ATTWOOD
SDLP Belfast City Council
Janice AUSTIN
SF Belfast City Council
David BROWNE
UUP Belfast City Council
Mary Ellen CAMPBELL
SF Belfast City Council
May CAMPBELL
DUP Belfast City Council
Patrick CONVERY
SDLP Belfast City Council
Steven CORR
SF Belfast City Council
Ian CROZIER
DUP Belfast City Council
Tierna Theresa CUNNINGHAM
SF Belfast City Council
Catherine CURRAN
All Belfast City Council
Tom EKIN
All Belfast City Council
Matt GARRETT
SF Belfast City Council
Emma GROVES
SF Belfast City Council
Tom HAIRE
DUP Belfast City Council
Claire HANNA
SDLP Belfast City Council
Deirdre HARGEY
SF Belfast City Council
Tom HARTLEY
SF Belfast City Council
Máire HENDRON
All Belfast City Council
William HUMPHREY
DUP Belfast City Council
John Colin HUSSEY
DUP Belfast City Council
Mervyn James JONES
All Belfast City Council
Colin KEENAN
SDLP Belfast City Council
Bernie KELLY
SDLP Belfast City Council
Brian KINGSTON
DUP Belfast City Council
Samuel John KYLE
Other Belfast City Council
Danny LAVERY
SF Belfast City Council
Caoimhín MAC GIOLLA MHÍN
SF Belfast City Council
Nichola MALLON
SDLP Belfast City Council
Conor Liam MASKEY
SF Belfast City Council
Gerard MCCABE
SF Belfast City Council
Pat MCCARTHY
SDLP Belfast City Council
Frank MCCOUBREY
Other Belfast City Council
Gareth MCKEE
DUP Belfast City Council
Laura Anne MCNAMEE
All Belfast City Council
Jim MCVEIGH
SF Belfast City Council
Kate MULLAN
SDLP Belfast City Council
Adam NEWTON
DUP Belfast City Council
Robin NEWTON
DUP Belfast City Council
Niall Ó DONNGHAILE
SF Belfast City Council
Máirtín Ó MUILLEOIR
SF Belfast City Council
Gerard O'NEILL
SF Belfast City Council
Ruth Frances PATTERSON
DUP Belfast City Council
Lydia PATTERSON
DUP Belfast City Council
Gavin ROBINSON
DUP Belfast City Council
Jim RODGERS
UUP Belfast City Council
Hugh SMYTH
Other Belfast City Council
Guy SPENCE
DUP Belfast City Council
Christopher David Matthew STALFORD
DUP Belfast City Council
Bob STOKER
UUP Belfast City Council
Naomi THOMPSON
DUP Belfast City Council
Andrew Jude WEBB
All Belfast City Council
Billy ASHE
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
May BEATTIE
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Jim BROWN
Other Carrickfergus Borough Council
Terence CLEMENTS
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Isobel DAY
All Carrickfergus Borough Council
Stewart DICKSON
All Carrickfergus Borough Council
Deborah EMERSON
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Eric FERGUSON
UUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
William Simon HAMILTON
Other Carrickfergus Borough Council
David William HILDITCH
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Charlie JOHNSTON
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Jim MCCLURG
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Lynn MCCLURG
DUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Elizabeth MCKNIGHT
UUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Sean NEESON
All Carrickfergus Borough Council
John STEWART
UUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Andrew WILSON
UUP Carrickfergus Borough Council
Jack BEATTIE
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Ann-Marie BEATTIE
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Myreve CHAMBERS
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Judith COCHRANE
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Michael COPELAND
UUP Castlereagh Borough Council
David DRYSDALE
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Sara DUNCAN
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Martin GREGG
Green Castlereagh Borough Council
Cecil HALL
UUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Brian HANVEY
SDLP Castlereagh Borough Council
Michael HENDERSON
UUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Carole HOWARD
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Tommy JEFFERS
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Michael LONG
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Vivienne MCCOY
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Tim MORROW
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Peter O’REILLY
SDLP Castlereagh Borough Council
Geraldine RICE
All Castlereagh Borough Council
Gareth ROBINSON
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Tommy SANDFORD
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Jimmy SPRATT
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Denny VITTY
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Jim WHITE
DUP Castlereagh Borough Council
Christine ALEXANDER
Other Coleraine Borough Council
Ciaran ARCHIBALD
SF Coleraine Borough Council
David BARBOUR
UUP Coleraine Borough Council
Yvonne BOYLE
All Coleraine Borough Council
Maurice BRADLEY
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Sam COLE
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
William CREELMAN
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
George DUDDY
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Phyllis FIELDING
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Mark FIELDING
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Barney FITZPATRICK
All Coleraine Borough Council
David HARDING
UUP Coleraine Borough Council
Maura HICKEY
SDLP Coleraine Borough Council
Norman HILLIS
UUP Coleraine Borough Council
Richard John HOLMES
UUP Coleraine Borough Council
William KING
UUP Coleraine Borough Council
Roisin LOFTUS
SDLP Coleraine Borough Council
William MCCANDLESS
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
David MCCLARTY
Other Coleraine Borough Council
James MCCLURE
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Gerry MCLAUGHLIN
SDLP Coleraine Borough Council
Adrian MCQUILLAN
DUP Coleraine Borough Council
Sean CLARKE
SF Cookstown District Council
Samuel GLASGOW
UUP Cookstown District Council
Robert KELLY
UUP Cookstown District Council
Maureen LEES
DUP Cookstown District Council
Cathal MALLAGHAN
SF Cookstown District Council
Deirdre MAYO
SDLP Cookstown District Council
Pearse MCALEER
SF Cookstown District Council
Samuel MCCARTNEY
DUP Cookstown District Council
Ian MCCREA
DUP Cookstown District Council
Ciaran Paul MCELHONE
SF Cookstown District Council
Christine MCFLYNN
SDLP Cookstown District Council
James MCGARVEY
SDLP Cookstown District Council
Michael MCIVOR
SF Cookstown District Council
John Fitzgerald MCNAMEE
SF Cookstown District Council
Tony QUINN
SDLP Cookstown District Council
Trevor WILSON
UUP Cookstown District Council
Sydney ANDERSON
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Mark BAXTER
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Alan CARSON
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Darren CAUSBY
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Meta CROZIER
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
Conrad DIXON
All Craigavon Borough Council
Joanne DOBSON
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
Paul DUFFY
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Ronald HARKNESS
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
Arnold HATCH
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
Carla LOCKHART
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Liam MACKLE
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Declan MCALINDEN
SDLP Craigavon Borough Council
Gladys MCCULLOUGH
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Noel MCGEOWN
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Jonathan MCGIBBON
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Gemma MCKENNA
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Stephen MOUTRAY
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Joseph NELSON
SDLP Craigavon Borough Council
Thomas O’CONNOR
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Mark O’DOWD
SF Craigavon Borough Council
Mairéad O’DOWD
SF Craigavon Borough Council
George SAVAGE
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
Robert SMITH
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Woolsey SMITH
DUP Craigavon Borough Council
Kenneth TWYBLE
UUP Craigavon Borough Council
John BOYLE
SDLP Derry City Council
Kevin CAMPBELL
SF Derry City Council
James CARR
SDLP Derry City Council
John CARR
SDLP Derry City Council
Jim CLIFFORD
SDLP Derry City Council
Thomas CONWAY
SDLP Derry City Council
Michael COOPER
SF Derry City Council
Maurice DEVENNEY
DUP Derry City Council
Gerard DIVER
SDLP Derry City Council
Anne DONELLY
SDLP Derry City Council
Colum EASTWOOD
SDLP Derry City Council
Lynn FLEMING
SF Derry City Council
Paul FLEMING
SF Derry City Council
Shaun GALLAGHER
SDLP Derry City Council
April GARFIELD-KIDD
DUP Derry City Council
Mary HAMILTON
UUP Derry City Council
Anthony HASSAN
SF Derry City Council
Hugh HASTINGS
SDLP Derry City Council
Colin KELLY
SF Derry City Council
Patricia LOGUE
SF Derry City Council
Gearoid MACLOCHLAIN
SF Derry City Council
Eamon MCAULEY
SDLP Derry City Council
Maeve MCLAUGHLIN
SF Derry City Council
Elisha MCLAUGHLIN
SF Derry City Council
Gary MIDDLETON
DUP Derry City Council
Joseph MILLER
DUP Derry City Council
Martin REILLY
SDLP Derry City Council
Brenda STEVENSON
SDLP Derry City Council
Robert THOMPSON
DUP Derry City Council
John TIERNEY
SDLP Derry City Council
Terry ANDREWS
Other Down District Council
Robert BURGESS
UUP Down District Council
Stephen BURNS
SF Down District Council
Patrick CLARKE
All Down District Council
Willie CLARKE
SF Down District Council
Mickey COOGAN
SF Down District Council
Garth CRAIG
DUP Down District Council
Peter CRAIG
SDLP Down District Council
Dermot CURRAN
SDLP Down District Council
William DICK
DUP Down District Council
John DORIS
SDLP Down District Council
Cadogan ENRIGHT
Green Down District Council
Liam JOHNSTON
SF Down District Council
Walter LYONS
UUP Down District Council
Anne MCALEENAN
SDLP Down District Council
Maria MCCARTHY
SDLP Down District Council
Éamonn MCCONVEY
SF Down District Council
Colin MCGRATH
SDLP Down District Council
Eamonn O NEILL
SDLP Down District Council
Carmel O’BOYLE
SDLP Down District Council
Desmond PATTERSON
UUP Down District Council
Patsy TOMAN
SDLP Down District Council
Billy WALKER
DUP Down District Council
Kim Elaine ASHTON
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Sammy BRUSH
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Roger John BURTON
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Frances Ann BURTON
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Jim CAVANAGH
SDLP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Walter CUDDY
UUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Patsy DALY
SDLP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Dessie DONNELLY
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Phelim GILDERNEW
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Mickey GILLESPIE
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Jim HAMILTON
UUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Bronwyn MCGAHAN
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Anthony MCGONNELL
SDLP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Sean MCGUIGAN
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Larry MCLARNON
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Barry MONTEITH
Other Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Maurice George MORROW
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Robert MULLIGAN
UUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Joe O’NEILL
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Pádraig QUINN
SF Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Kenneth REID
UUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Willis ROBINSON
DUP Dungannon and South Tyrone Borough Council
Harold ANDREWS
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Alex BAIRD
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Rosemary BARTON
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Alison BRIMSTONE
DUP Fermanagh District Council
Frank BRITTON
SDLP Fermanagh District Council
Cyril BROWNLEE
DUP Fermanagh District Council
Debbie COYLE
SF Fermanagh District Council
Barry Vincent DOHERTY
SF Fermanagh District Council
Raymond FARRELL
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Phil FLANAGAN
SF Fermanagh District Council
Brendan GALLAGHER
SDLP Fermanagh District Council
Sheamus GREENE
SF Fermanagh District Council
Robert IRVINE
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Basil JOHNSTON
UUP Fermanagh District Council
Bert JOHNSTON
DUP Fermanagh District Council
Sean LYNCH
SF Fermanagh District Council
Ruth LYNCH
SF Fermanagh District Council
Brian MCCAFFREY
SF Fermanagh District Council
John O'KANE
SDLP Fermanagh District Council
Thomas O'REILLY
SF Fermanagh District Council
Frankie RICE
SF Fermanagh District Council
Paul ROBINSON
DUP Fermanagh District Council
Bernice SWIFT
Other Fermanagh District Council
Roy BEGGS
UUP Larne Borough Council
Roy CRAIG
Other Larne Borough Council
Brian DUNN
Other Larne Borough Council
Wnston FULTON
DUP Larne Borough Council
Michael LYNCH
All Larne Borough Council
John MATHEWS
All Larne Borough Council
Bobby MCKEE
DUP Larne Borough Council
Jack MCKEE
TUV Larne Borough Council
Gregg MCKEEN
DUP Larne Borough Council
Mark MCKINTY
UUP Larne Borough Council
Oliver MCMULLAN
SF Larne Borough Council
Maureen MORROW
UUP Larne Borough Council
Gerardine MULVENNA
All Larne Borough Council
Drew NIBLOCK
DUP Larne Borough Council
Martin WILSON
SDLP Larne Borough Council
Orla BEATTIE
SDLP Limavady Borough Council
Anne BROLLY
SF Limavady Borough Council
Brenda CHIVERS
SF Limavady Borough Council
Michael COYLE
SDLP Limavady Borough Council
Boyd DOUGLAS
TUV Limavady Borough Council
Tony MCCAUL
SF Limavady Borough Council
James MCCORKELL
DUP Limavady Borough Council
Sean MCGLINCHEY
SF Limavady Borough Council
Cathal MCLAUGHLIN
SF Limavady Borough Council
Gerry MULLAN
SDLP Limavady Borough Council
Dermott NICHOLL
SF Limavady Borough Council
Jack RANKIN
UUP Limavady Borough Council
Alan ROBINSON
DUP Limavady Borough Council
George ROBINSON
DUP Limavady Borough Council
Edwin STEVENSON
UUP Limavady Borough Council
James BAIRD
UUP Lisburn City Council
Robert Thomas BECKETT
DUP Lisburn City Council
David Andrew BELL
SF Lisburn City Council
Brian BLOOMFIELD
UUP Lisburn City Council
Alan CARLISLE
UUP Lisburn City Council
Arthur CARSON
SF Lisburn City Council
Patrick CATNEY
SDLP Lisburn City Council
Jennifer COULTER
All Lisburn City Council
David Jonathan CRAIG
DUP Lisburn City Council
Ronnie CRAWFORD
UUP Lisburn City Council
William James DILLON
UUP Lisburn City Council
Brian DORNAN
All Lisburn City Council
John Patrick DRAKE
SDLP Lisburn City Council
Alan George EWART
DUP Lisburn City Council
Andrew Philip EWING
DUP Lisburn City Council
Paul Jonathan GIVAN
DUP Lisburn City Council
Charles Brian HEADING
SDLP Lisburn City Council
William Albert LEATHEM
DUP Lisburn City Council
Uel MACKIN
DUP Lisburn City Council
Stephen MAGENNIS
SF Lisburn City Council
Stephen MARTIN
All Lisburn City Council
Angela Marie NELSON
SF Lisburn City Council
Charlene Marie O’HARA
SF Lisburn City Council
John PALMER
DUP Lisburn City Council
Jennifer PALMER
DUP Lisburn City Council
Paul PORTER
DUP Lisburn City Council
Paul Cyrenius STEWART
DUP Lisburn City Council
James TINSLEY
DUP Lisburn City Council
Margaret Henrietta TOLERTON
DUP Lisburn City Council
Robert James YOUNG
DUP Lisburn City Council
Peter BATESON
SF Magherafelt District Council
James CAMPBELL
SDLP Magherafelt District Council
Thomas CATHERWOOD
DUP Magherafelt District Council
John CRAWFORD
UUP Magherafelt District Council
Catherine ELATTAR
SF Magherafelt District Council
Anne FORDE
DUP Magherafelt District Council
Sean KERR
SF Magherafelt District Council
Kate LAGAN
SDLP Magherafelt District Council
Kate MCELDOWNEY
SF Magherafelt District Council
Brian MCGUIGAN
SF Magherafelt District Council
Paul MCLEAN
DUP Magherafelt District Council
Sean MCPEAKE
SF Magherafelt District Council
Ian MILNE
SF Magherafelt District Council
Deborah NI SHIADHAIL
SF Magherafelt District Council
Caoimhe SCULLION
SF Magherafelt District Council
George SHIELS
UUP Magherafelt District Council
Joan BAIRD
UUP Moyle District Council
Seamus BLANEY
Other Moyle District Council
Donal CUNNINGHAM
SDLP Moyle District Council
Willie GRAHAM
UUP Moyle District Council
Sandra HUNTER
UUP Moyle District Council
Davy MCALLISTER
DUP Moyle District Council
Noreen MCALLISTER
SF Moyle District Council
Catherine MCCAMBRIDGE
SDLP Moyle District Council
Robert MCILROY
DUP Moyle District Council
Sharon MCKILLOP
TUV Moyle District Council
Margaret Anne MCKILLOP
SF Moyle District Council
Padraig MCSHANE
Other Moyle District Council
Cara MCSHANE
SF Moyle District Council
McDonnell RANDAL
Other Moyle District Council
Colum THOMPSON
Other Moyle District Council
Colman BURNS
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
William BURNS
DUP Newry and Mourne District Council
Michael CARR
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Charlie CASEY
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Brendan CURRAN
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Geraldine DONNELLY
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Sean DORAN
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
John FEEHAN
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Frank FEELY
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Anthony FLYNN
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Valerie HARTE
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Terry HEARTY
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Davy HYLAND
Other Newry and Mourne District Council
Peter KEARNEY
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
John MCARDLE
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Declan MCATEER
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Jimmy MCCREESH
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Patrick MCDONALD
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Pat MCGINN
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Connaire MCGREEVY
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Harold MCKEE
UUP Newry and Mourne District Council
Andy MOFFETT
UUP Newry and Mourne District Council
Turlough MURPHY
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Mick MURPHY
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
Sean O’HARE
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Jackie PATTERSON
Other Newry and Mourne District Council
Henry REILLY
Other Newry and Mourne District Council
Sean ROGERS
SDLP Newry and Mourne District Council
Michael RUANE
SF Newry and Mourne District Council
David TAYLOR
UUP Newry and Mourne District Council
Fraser AGNEW
UUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
William BALL
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Audrey BALL
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Pamela BARR
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Jim BINGHAM
UUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
John BLAIR
All Newtownabbey Borough Council
Paula BRADLEY
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Tom CAMPBELL
All Newtownabbey Borough Council
Mark COSGROVE
UUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Billy DECOURCY
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Lynn FRAZER
All Newtownabbey Borough Council
Paul GIRVAN
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Mandy GIRVAN
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Robert HILL
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Thomas HOGG
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Marie MACKESSY
SF Newtownabbey Borough Council
Jackie MANN
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Noreen MCCLELLAND
SDLP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Pat MCCUDDEN
All Newtownabbey Borough Council
Gerard O'REILLY
SF Newtownabbey Borough Council
Ken ROBINSON
UUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Victor ROBINSON
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
John SCOTT
UUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Dineen WALKER
DUP Newtownabbey Borough Council
Billy WEBB
All Newtownabbey Borough Council
Steven AGNEW
Green North Down Borough Council
Michael BOWER
All North Down Borough Council
Christine BOWER
All North Down Borough Council
Alan CHAMBERS
Other North Down Borough Council
Ruby COOLING
DUP North Down Borough Council
Harry DUNLOP
DUP North Down Borough Council
Gordon DUNNE
DUP North Down Borough Council
Alex EASTON
DUP North Down Borough Council
Jennifer GILMOUR
DUP North Down Borough Council
Alan GRAHAM
DUP North Down Borough Council
Ian HENRY
UUP North Down Borough Council
Tony HILL
All North Down Borough Council
Wesley IRVINE
DUP North Down Borough Council
Austen LENNON
Other North Down Borough Council
Alan LESLIE
DUP North Down Borough Council
Peter MARTIN
DUP North Down Borough Council
Ellie MCKAY
UUP North Down Borough Council
James MCKERROW
UUP North Down Borough Council
John MONTGOMERY
DUP North Down Borough Council
Andrew MUIR
All North Down Borough Council
Marion SMITH
UUP North Down Borough Council
Larry THOMPSON
All North Down Borough Council
Peter WEIR
DUP North Down Borough Council
Anne WILSON
All North Down Borough Council
Brian WILSON
Other North Down Borough Council
Sean BEGLEY
SF Omagh District Council
Thomas BUCHANAN
DUP Omagh District Council
Glenn CAMPBELL
SF Omagh District Council
Charlie CHITTICK
DUP Omagh District Council
Sean CLARKE
SF Omagh District Council
Josephine DEEHAN
SDLP Omagh District Council
Sean DONNELLY
SF Omagh District Council
Frankie DONNELLY
SF Omagh District Council
Anne-Marie FITZGERALD
SF Omagh District Council
Ross HUSSEY
UUP Omagh District Council
Peter KELLY
SF Omagh District Council
Declan MCALEER
SF Omagh District Council
Sorcha MCANESPY
SF Omagh District Council
Patrick MCDONNELL
SDLP Omagh District Council
Paddy MCGOWAN
Other Omagh District Council
Johnny MCLAUGHLIN
Other Omagh District Council
Ann QUINN
SF Omagh District Council
Allan RAINEY
UUP Omagh District Council
Seamus SHIELDS
SDLP Omagh District Council
Errol THOMPSON
DUP Omagh District Council
Bert WILSON
UUP Omagh District Council
Allan BRESLAND
DUP Strabane District Council
Karina CARLIN
SF Strabane District Council
John DONNELL
DUP Strabane District Council
Rhonda HAMILTON
DUP Strabane District Council
Derek HUSSEY
UUP Strabane District Council
Patsy KELLY
SDLP Strabane District Council
Dan KELLY
SF Strabane District Council
Thomas KERRIGAN
DUP Strabane District Council
Jay MCCAULEY
SF Strabane District Council
Kieran MCGUIRE
SF Strabane District Council
Ruairí MCHUGH
SF Strabane District Council
Maolíosa MCHUGH
SF Strabane District Council
Michelle MCMACKIN
SF Strabane District Council
Brian MCMAHON
SF Strabane District Council
Eugene MCMENAMIN
Other Strabane District Council
James O’KANE
Other Strabane District Council